aktuelle Woche  vorherige Woche Woche 26 nächste Woche 
DatumMontag - 22. JunDienstag - 23. JunMittwoch - 24. JunDonnerstag - 25. JunFreitag - 26. JunSamstag - 27. JunSonntag - 28. Jun
Platz123123123123123123123
08.00 - 09.00         Putzteam TC Sarnen
Putzteam TC Sarnen
      Urs Müller
   
      Dieter Schorno
Pierre Lehmann
      Thomas Heiniger
Michael von Ah
    
09.00 - 10.00         Silvia Omlin
Jenny Bachmann
Petra Fanger
Stefanie Dietschi
Daniel Röösli
Remo Schwarz
   Pierre Lehmann
Ursula Stalder
              
10.00 - 11.00 Karlo Durrer
Bruno Krummenacher
 Daniel Röösli
Remo Schwarz
       Pierre Lehmann
Fredy Omlin
    Silvia Omlin
Ruedi Omlin
 Ryan Sauser
Beat Sauser
André Ruf
               
11.00 - 12.00Seefeldpark
Seefeldpark
Thomas Zumstein
Branko Balaban
    André Amstutz
Natal Heiniger
   Monika Schorno
       Luana Burch
Gast
André Ruf
               
12.00 - 13.00                Thomas Heiniger
Natal Heiniger
  
                    
13.00 - 14.00                  Joshua Ochsenbein
Aurel Bode
Ralph Erdmann
Nico Wallimann
                   
14.00 - 15.00  Urs Kipfer
Bruno Birrer
Peter Christen
Ali Stöckli
         Sonja Odermatt
Pia Heiniger
Seefeldpark
     
                 
15.00 - 16.00                    
academy.training
Manuel Escalera
 Junioren Training
Robin Schärli
Denise Schärli-Unold
Thomas Schärli
                
16.00 - 17.00            academy.training
  Adrien Chassot
Gast
  
      Christian Sidler
Mario Rothacher
         
17.00 - 18.00Junioren Training
 Erika von Rotz
Michael von Ah
   Erika von Rotz
Maja von Rotz
       Robin Schärli
Thomas Schärli
    
     Luana Ettlin
Jari Ettlin
         
18.00 - 19.00Adrien Chassot
Seline Hess
 Urban Durrer
Daniel Stöckli
Daniel von Moos
Patrick von Holzen
Erwin Läubli
Herbert Küng
Adrien Chassot
  Interclub Training
Interclub Training
Freitagstennis
Freitagstennis
Freitagstennis
    
 Interclub Training
Interclub Training
       
19.00 - 20.00    Anna Zdanuk
Jatzek Rybicki
Janine Britschgi
Dominique Kiser
Livia Oberholzer
Lorena Steil
Stefan Jordi
      
          
20.00 - 21.00     Luana Ettlin
Jari Ettlin
Simon Meier
Andreas Schmidiger
           
                  
21.00 - 22.00     Andreas Schmidiger
Simon Meier
              
                     
22.00 - 23.00